If you missed Give to Blue Day but would still like to make a gift to Support Indiana State, it's not too late!


Events

Don't miss the chance to multiply your impact, thanks to gift matching opportunities from some of our most generous donors.

Past Events


$10,000
Student Media $10,000 Challenge
When 15 combined total donors give to the Student Media Program Fund or the ISU Statesman Fund, it will unlock a $10,000 gift from Brad Hummer to the ISU Statesman Fund!
Completed
$1,000
Spirit Squad $1,000 Challenge Gift
When a $1,000 in gifts is made to the Spirit Squad Fund it will unlock a $1,000 from Steve and Traci Panagouleas!
Completed
Leaderboard
Totals Dollars Raised By Fund
Which funds are leading the way with the most dollars raised?
Rank Fund Designation Raised
1 Men's Basketball Fund $215,220.00
2 Football Fund $147,155.00
3 Baseball Fund $87,695.00
4 Scott College of Business Dean's Innovation Fund $74,205.00
5 The Fund for Indiana State University $57,885.00
6 Edgerton Bridge the Gap Endowed Scholarship Fund $50,000.00
7 Sycamore Athletics General Fund $41,840.00
8 Todd A. Osburn and Caroline C.Howe Endowed Scholarship $33,000.00
9 Project Success Endowment $31,104.00
10 Bayh College of Education Dean’s Fund for Strategic Initiatives $28,314.00
11 Quentin P. Smith, Sr. Endowed Aviation Scholarship $25,630.00
12 Don Dudine Marching Sycamores Incentive Scholarship $25,535.00
13 College of Technology Dean’s Innovation and Development Fund $20,830.00
14 Todd A.Osburn and Caroline C. Howe Career Professional Readiness Fund $17,000.00
15 Mike Alkire Rural Health Improvement Fund $15,000.00
16 Honors College Fund $14,732.74
17 Women's Soccer Fund $14,590.00
18 Student Philanthropy Initiatives $13,425.00
19 Bridge the Gap Endowed Scholarship Fund $13,365.00
20 Track & Field and Cross Country Fund $12,605.00
21 Rich and Robin Porter Research Fellows Endowment $10,660.00
22 Alumni Association Initiatives Fund $10,432.00
23 Erik Dalton Myoskeletal Massage Therapy Endowed Scholarship $10,200.00
24 Sandy and Bernie Miller Endowed Education Scholarship $10,025.00
25 ISU Statesman Program Support $10,020.00
26 Christi and Jason Hill Family Endowment $10,000.00
27 Zeta Nu Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Endowed Scholarship $9,745.00
28 Softball Fund $8,775.00
29 Women's Swimming & Diving Fund $8,255.00
30 Linda Eldred Student Leadership Center Fund $7,615.00
31 Sycamore Alumni Legacy of Change Endowment (SALCE) $6,675.00
32 Social Work Graduate Student Professional Development Fund $6,445.00
33 Women's Basketball Fund $6,130.00
34 Friends of Music Fund $6,045.00
35 Ron Carpenter/Tunch Ilkin Football Endowment $6,005.00
36 Women's Golf Fund $6,000.00
37 Alley Student Professional Development Fellows Fund $5,275.00
38 NetWorks Funding $5,220.10
39 Paul and Susan Chaney Family Legacy Endowment $5,000.00
40 Jan Meyer and Jerry W. Cockrell Scholarship $5,000.00
41 Pi Kappa Alpha - James A. Woodard Community Service Award $4,765.00
42 Tabco - Tom and Dotty Bilyeu Bridge the Gap Scholarship $4,483.00
43 College of Technology Bridge the Gap Scholarship $4,090.00
44 Massage Therapy Program Fund $4,080.00
45 Bayh College of Education Bridge the Gap Scholarships $4,065.00
46 Nursing Student Emergency Fund $4,033.00
47 Chi Sigma Student Leaders and Alumni Memorial Endowed Scholarship $3,735.00
48 Women's Volleyball Fund $3,705.00
49 Spirit Squad Fund $3,700.00
50 Judy A. and Gary W. Schomer Scholarship $3,000.00
51 Cheryl Roberson Technology and Engineering Annual Scholarship $3,000.00
52 Center for Sports Medicine and Performance $2,860.00
53 IPS to ISU: Blue Road Scholarship $2,675.00
54 Joint Lifetime Membership ($1,000) $2,500.00
55 Theater Department $2,365.00
56 Robyn R. and Joseph J. Lugar Honors College Social Work Scholarship $2,130.00
57 Mathematics and Computer Science Fund $2,050.00
58 Bruce Allen Brentlinger Memorial Bridge the Gap Endowed Scholarship $2,050.00
59 Michael R. Rady Advancing HR Leaders Annual Scholarship $2,000.00
60 History Department $1,925.00
61 College of Technology Packaging Program $1,850.00
62 Summer Undergraduate Research Fund (SURE) $1,840.00
63 College of Health and Human Services Fund $1,810.00
64 Charles E. Brown African American Cultural Center Program Fund $1,790.00
65 Language, Literature, and Linguistics $1,782.00
66 Butwin Family Endowed Scholarship $1,750.00
67 Alpha Phi Alpha Endowed Scholarship $1,741.00
68 President's Scholar $1,720.00
69 Scott College of Business Bridge the Gap Scholarships $1,650.00
70 Career Center Support Fund $1,605.00
71 Cunningham Memorial Library Dean's Innovation Fund $1,590.00
72 College of Arts and Sciences Bridge the Gap Scholarships $1,585.00
73 Alumni Association Endowment Fund $1,550.00
74 Doctorate of Athletic Training Education/Programming Fund $1,545.00
75 College of Technology Scholarship Fund $1,500.00
76 Lawrence and Norma Beymer Endowed Scholarship $1,500.00
77 Tom and Linda Huser Speaker Series $1,500.00
78 Tom and Linda Huser Speaker Series $1,500.00
79 Athletics Academic Support Services Fund $1,470.00
80 Michael Phillips Student Emergency Fund $1,460.00
81 University College Dean's Innovation Fund $1,420.00
82 Delta Sigma Pi Business Fraternity $1,410.01
83 Gongaware Center Endowment Fund $1,365.00
84 Alpha Omicron Pi Glenna Timmons Scholarship $1,360.00
85 Emery Becker Theater Design and Technology Memorial Scholarship $1,330.00
86 Gibson ISU Alumni Scholarship $1,329.33
87 Bayh College of Education Scholarship Support Fund $1,280.00
88 Enrollment Services Fund $1,270.95
89 Dr. Elaina M. Tuttle Memorial Scholarship $1,250.00
90 Alpha Kappa Psi Business Fraternity $1,241.00
91 ISU Faculty and Staff Bridge the Gap Annual Scholarship $1,230.00
92 David G. and Kyle M.E. DelColletti Scholarship - 70682 $1,200.00
93 John McNichols Memorial Fund $1,175.00
94 Pi Kappa Alpha-Andrew G. Baer Scholarship $1,125.00
95 Robert Behnke Athletic Training Endowed Scholarship $1,100.00
96 Applied Health Sciences Department $1,060.00
97 Paul Cooper Memorial Scholarship $1,050.00
98 Bayh College of Education Scholarship Support Fund $1,050.00
99 Dennis Raetz Football Scholarship $1,025.00
100 Student Recreational Fund $1,010.00
101 Single Annual Membership ($40) $1,000.00
102 Student Media Program Support Fund $1,000.00
103 Student Professional Travel Scholarship $1,000.00
104 ISU President's Fund $1,000.00
105 University Speakers Series $1,000.00
106 Leman Family Endowed Scholarship $1,000.00
107 J. Richard and Lois Becker Scholarship $1,000.00
108 Robert J. Templeton Memorial Scholarship $1,000.00
109 ISU Study Abroad Endowed Scholarship $1,000.00
110 Emily Troxell Geology Scholarship $1,000.00
111 University College Retention Initiatives $920.00
112 Gamma Phi Beta Sorority Fund $905.00
113 Lambda Sigma/Sigma Theta Tau Nursing Learning Lab $900.00
114 Residential Life Fund $885.00
115 David H. Watkins Music Scholarship $875.00
116 Grosjean Clinic for Interdisciplinary Collaboration Endowment $865.00
117 Chi Sigma Student Leaders and Alumni Memorial Endowed Scholarship $859.00
118 Quentin P. Smith, Sr. Endowed Aviation Scholarship $855.00
119 Margaret Blair Eberman Nontraditional Student Scholarship $835.00
120 Dr. Ronald W. Dunbar Scholarship in Language Studies $835.00
121 Joint Annual Membership ($75) $800.00
122 College of Health and Human Services Bridge the Gap Scholarships $800.00
123 Charles E. Brown African American Cultural Center Endowment $775.00
124 Kappa Alpha Psi Endowed Scholarship $775.00
125 Student Affairs Program Fund $675.00
126 J. D. Miller Leadership in Education Scholarship $655.00
127 College of Graduate and Professional Studies $650.00
128 MBA Association $635.00
129 Undergraduate Interfraternity Institute (UIFI) Endowment $625.00
130 Communication Department $610.00
131 Pi Kappa Alpha Developing Leaders Endowed Scholarship $600.00
132 Scott College of Business Scholarship Support Fund $600.00
133 Operations & Supply Chain Management Program $590.00
134 Summer Theater Fund $575.00
135 Sycamore Food Pantry Fund $560.00
136 Miss ISU Educational Fund $550.00
137 Dr. Gibbs and Dr. McCarthy Fund $550.00
138 Friends of the ISU Community Garden $550.00
139 Department of Elementary and Early Childhood Education $550.00
140 Interior Design Project $525.00
141 Alpha Omicron Pi Glenna Timmons Scholarship $525.00
142 Student Affairs and Higher Education Program $520.00
143 National Pan-Hellenic Council (NPHC) Program Fund $500.00
144 Undergraduate Interfraternity Institute (UIFI) Scholarship $500.00
145 Leadership and Academic Achievement in Finance Scholarship $500.00
146 Power of Reading and Math Summit $500.00
147 ISU Scholarship Fund $500.00
148 Ray and Adelaide Hahn Memorial Scholarship $500.00
149 Michael and Mary McGuire Scholarship of Excellence $500.00
150 Briggs-Chinski Scholarship in Education $500.00
151 D. J. Reuland Scholarship $500.00
152 Laurie and John Heintz Endowed Scholarship $500.00
153 Department of Music Scholarship $475.00
154 College of Technology Scholarship Support Fund $475.00
155 Deborah Barnhart Student Nurses Assistance Fund $470.00
156 College of Arts and Sciences Student Travel Fund $470.00
157 Sales and Negotiation Center $450.00
158 College of Business Insurance and Risk Management Program $450.00
159 Single 3-yr. Membership ($105) $440.00
160 Student Activities Supplemental Fund $420.00
161 Indianapolis Alumni Club $400.00
162 Dr. Bradley V. and Dr. Tonya Christman Balch Faculty Development Fund $400.00
163 Jean and Robert Hollar, The Peer Mentorship Award $375.00
164 Early Childhood Education Center Scholarships $360.00
165 Aquarium Project $360.00
166 Computer Science General Support Fund $350.00
167 Nursing Distance Student Emergency Fund $345.00
168 Project Success Bridge the Gap Scholarship $325.00
169 Rowe Center for Communicative Disorders $325.00
170 Program and Lab Improvement Fund $320.00
171 Early Childhood Education Center Scholarships $310.00
172 Dr. C. N. Combs Memorial Nursing Scholarship $310.00
173 Educational Leadership Department $305.00
174 School of Nursing Special Fund $305.00
175 Department of Kinesiology, Recreation, and Sport $300.00
176 Volunteer and Service Programs $300.00
177 Accounting Program $300.00
178 Jennifer J. Piker Endowed Technology Scholarship $300.00
179 Gamma Iota Sigma Programmatic Fund $300.00
180 Pi Kappa Alpha Alumni Scholarship $300.00
181 John P. Newton Scholarship $295.00
182 Center for Community Engagement $285.00
183 Marketing Department Student Development $280.95
184 Special Education $275.00
185 College of Arts and Sciences Scholarship $275.00
186 Chi Omega Endowed Scholarship Fund $275.00
187 Zeta Nu Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Program Fund $250.00
188 Operations & Supply Chain Management Scholarship $250.00
189 Claude Billings Memorial Scholarship $250.00
190 Michael and Mary McGuire COT Special Project Fund $250.00
191 Dr. Max E. Douglas Servant Leadership Award $250.00
192 Psychology Department $250.00
193 RJE Business Interiors' Scott College of Business Executive Dining Endowed $250.00
194 Floyd M. and Margaret A. Dickey Pre-Dental Scholarship $250.00
195 Department of Criminology and Criminal Justice $240.00
196 Study Abroad and High Impact Practices $235.00
197 Office of Sustainability – Student Programs $235.00
198 Department of Social Work $230.00
199 Department of Human Resource Development and Technologies $230.00
200 Zeta Nu Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Program Fund $225.00
201 Dr. Woodrow "Woody" Creason Scholarship $225.00
202 Department of Economics Student Travel Fund $225.00
203 English Alumni Scholarship $225.00
204 College of Business Student Excellence Scholarship $225.00
205 Karen Drake Memorial Scholarship - 70399 $225.00
206 English Department $200.00
207 Master of Business Administration Program $200.00
208 Office of Fraternity and Sorority Life $200.00
209 John P. Boyd Scholarship $200.00
210 Scott College of Business Student Advisory Board $200.00
211 ISU Insurance Alumni Scholarship $200.00
212 Management Information Systems Program $200.00
213 Tom and Helen Headley Scholarship $200.00
214 Jeff Wolz Memorial Scholarship $200.00
215 Pi Kappa Alpha-James A. Woodard Community Service Award $185.00
216 Chi Sigma Student Leaders and Alumni Memorial Endowed Scholarship $175.00
217 Marching Band Fund $160.00
218 Marketing Department $155.00
219 Cenia Frazier Memorial Scholarship in Elementary Education $150.00
220 Department of Music Wind Division Scholarship $150.00
221 Arlington/Roe Co. - Keystone Insurers Group Insurance Scholarship $150.00
222 Economics Department $150.00
223 Clay County Alumni Fund $150.00
224 Staff Scholarship $145.00
225 Scott College of Business Women as Leaders Fund $135.00
226 Alternative Break Program $125.00
227 ISU Early Childhood Education Center Endowment $125.00
228 Gertrude Ewing Latin Scholarship $125.00
229 Lois "Jo" Einstandig Bridge the Gap Endowed Scholarship $125.00
230 Sigma Alpha Epsilon Fraternity Fund $125.00
231 Manufacturing and Construction Technology Department $125.00
232 Motorsports Program $125.00
233 Political Science Department $125.00
234 Eleanor K. and Henry E. Meurer Music Education Scholarship $115.00
235 Alan and Ann Barcus Track & Field Endowment $115.00
236 Delta Sigma Pi, Delta Tau, Alumni Scholarship $105.00
237 Industrial Technology Education Department $100.00
238 Department of Art and Design $100.00
239 Brenda Howell Spirit Award $100.00
240 Sycamore Fuel Initiative (Nutritional Support) $100.00
241 Sean T. Whiten '83 Memorial Endowed Scholarship $100.00
242 Chartered Property and Casualty Underwriters Scholarship $100.00
243 Dean's Promising Leader Scholarship $100.00
244 Athletic Training Scholarship $100.00
245 Zeta Phi Beta - REIGN Sisterhood Annual Scholarship $100.00
246 Dr. Louis R. Jensen Bridge the Gap Scholarship $100.00
247 Herbert L. Ross Scholarship $100.00
248 Porter School Psychology Center $100.00
249 Geraldine Miller Wind/Percussion Scholarship $100.00
250 Butwin Numeracy and Quantitative Literacy in Teacher Education $100.00
251 Automotive Program $100.00
252 Physical Therapy Clinic Fund $100.00
253 Aviation Technology Department $100.00
254 Looking to the Future Scholarship $100.00
255 Kappa Alpha Psi Endowed Scholarship $100.00
256 ISU Women's Association Scholarship $100.00
257 Ph.D. Program - College of Technology $100.00
258 Wilburn T. Elrod Secondary Education Scholarship $100.00
259 International Studies Study Abroad Scholarship $100.00
260 NAL - OSCM Senior Scholarship $100.00
261 Norma Grosjean Scholarship in Education $100.00
262 Scott College of Business Student Advisory Board Scholarship $100.00
263 Gender Studies Program $100.00
264 Dr. Kenneth Walker Outstanding Educational Specialist Award $100.00
265 Creative Writing Fund $100.00
266 Passmore Family Supplemental Endowed Fellowship $100.00
267 Life Sciences Department $100.00
268 Todd E. Alberts Drafters, Designers and Craftsmen MET Scholarship $100.00
269 John Thompson Moore Memorial Scholarship $100.00
270 Office of Registration and Records $100.00
271 Addison Family Research Scholarship $100.00
272 Insurance Advisory Council Scholarship $100.00
273 College of Nursing Center for Medical Education Equipment Fund $100.00
274 William J. Brett Scholarship in Biology $100.00
275 Michael D. Buzash Romance Languages Scholarship - French $100.00
276 William Matthews Memorial Scholarship $100.00
277 Thomas G. Sauer Scholarship Fund for Study Abroad $100.00
278 Dr. Paul W. Mausel, EES Graduate Research/Travel Award $100.00
279 College of Arts & Sciences Dean's Innovation Fund $100.00
280 College of Technology Dean's Office Scholarship $95.00
281 Porter Cancer Research Center Programmatic Fund $95.00
282 Student Managed Investment Club $85.00
283 Duane and Mary Alice Klueh Endowment $80.00
284 Electronics and Computer Technology Department $75.00
285 Construction Management Fund $75.00
286 Department of Teaching and Learning $65.00
287 Arthur Cunningham Society Fund $61.35
288 African American Alumni Council $60.00
289 Applied Engineering and Technology Management Department $60.00
290 Extended Learning $55.00
291 La Casita Student Resource Center $50.00
292 Research and Professional Development Fund $50.00
293 Safety Management Fund $50.00
294 Strength and Conditioning Program $50.00
295 Huntsman Coaches Locker Room $50.00
296 Gamma Phi Omega Sorority $50.00
297 Theater Angel Scholarship in Memory of Diana Stewart $50.00
298 Outstanding Graduate Student Award $50.00
299 Graduate Student Research Fund $50.00
300 Center for Student Research and Creativity $50.00
301 Terre Haute Alumni Club $50.00
302 Linda Eldred Distinguished Service Award $50.00
303 Vermillion/Parke Counties Alumni Fund $50.00
304 ISU School of Nursing Student Engagement Fund $50.00
305 Management Information Systems Scholarships $50.00
306 Indiana Principal Leadership Institute (IPLI) $50.00
307 Insurance and Risk Management Scholarship $50.00
308 Applied Medicine and Rehabilitation Department Faculty Development Fund $50.00
309 Non-Profit Leadership Alliance (NLA) Annual Program Fund $50.00
310 Dr. Francois Muyumba Memorial Scholarship $50.00
311 John E. Oliver Memorial Scholarship in Physical Geography $50.00
312 John Michael Wood Memorial Aviation Endowed Scholarship $50.00
313 Music Alumni Fund $50.00
314 Dr. Richard D. Spear Scholarship $50.00
315 Paul Selge Scholarship $50.00
316 Facilities Management SUPER Fund $50.00
317 Insurance Program Endowment in ISU School of Business $50.00
318 Center for Global Engagement $50.00
319 Holly Wilson Greene Athletic Training Scholarship $50.00
320 Donald Jennermann Financial Assistance Fund $50.00
321 Don Dudine Music Program Development Fund $50.00
322 Financial Planning Advisory Board Scholarship $50.00
323 Scott College of Business Scholarships $50.00
324 R. Christopher Perry Memorial Scholarship $50.00
325 Dr. Elizabeth Weller Memorial Scholarship $50.00
326 Frank L. Miklozek, Sr. and Louise Miklozek Memorial Scholarship $50.00
327 Meredith Miklozek, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine Scholarship $50.00
328 Rex Magner Scholarship in Music $45.00
329 FedEx Purple Runway Aviation Scholarship $40.00
330 Boyce Scholarship in Choral Music $40.00
331 College of Nursing General Scholarship $35.00
332 NAL - MET Scholarships $35.00
333 IEA Women and Minorities in Construction Scholarship $35.00
334 CHILL Student Organization Fund $35.00
335 Summer Honors Scholarship $30.00
336 Student Life $30.00
337 Honors Student Book Scholarship $30.00
338 Lillian Gay Berry Memorial Award $30.00
339 MET 409 Program $30.00
340 Student-Athlete Scholarship Fund $25.00
341 Interfraternity Council Fund $25.00
342 Student Counseling Center Fund $25.00
343 Recent Grad (2018-2021) Annual Membership ($20) $25.00
344 Kappa Alpha Order - Jacob R. Hines Memorial Scholarship $25.00
345 Northwest Indiana Alumni Club $25.00
346 Sullivan ISU Alumni Fund $25.00
347 Evansville Alumni Fund $25.00
348 Epic Insurance Midwest Scholarship $25.00
349 Society of Collegiate Journalists $25.00
350 German Scholarship $25.00
351 Edward A. Pease Outstanding PIKE Award $25.00
352 Women in Aviation $25.00
353 James McDowell Award $25.00
354 Arthur E. Dowell Political Science Award $25.00
355 ECT Alumni Endowed Scholarship $25.00
356 Sociology Program $25.00
357 Center for Science Education $25.00
358 Center for Economic Education $25.00
359 Academic Programs Abroad $25.00
360 Philosophy Program $25.00
361 Craig and Diann McKee Honors Program Fund $25.00
362 Community School of the Arts $25.00
363 Honors Travel Fund $25.00
364 Office of Equity, Diversity, and Inclusion $25.00
365 Robert L. and Corinne L. Cowden Faculty Development Fund $25.00
366 David G. Graesch Memorial Trumpet Music Education Scholarship $25.00
367 William H. Harader Memorial Scholarship $25.00
368 Charlotte W. Ghurye Memorial Scholarship $25.00
369 Fred and Mildred Crapo Theater Scholarship $25.00
370 Reno and Adele Foli Scholarship $25.00
371 Hazel Tesh Pfennig Fund $25.00
372 Barbara Booe Bushong Flute-Piccolo Award $25.00
373 Jeanette & Emory Benson Endowed Scholarship $25.00
374 ADKCC Student Organization $20.00
375 Department of Counseling - College of Education $20.00
376 Nurse Pinning Ceremony $20.00
377 Mental Wellness Initiative $20.00
378 Social Work Scholarship $20.00
379 Julia E. Hall Vocal Music Scholarship $20.00
380 McKee Family President's Scholars Academic Experience Fund $20.00
381 Department of Built Environment $15.00
382 LGBTQ Student Resource Center $15.00
383 Communication Disorders Department $15.00
384 Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority Progam Fund $10.00
385 Indiana Association of Blacks in Higher Education $10.00
386 College of Technology Student Success Center $10.00
387 Accounting, Finance, Insurance and Risk Management Department $10.00
388 Wittman Speaker Series $10.00
389 Alpha Kappa Alpha Endowed Scholarship $5.00
390 International Student Resource Center $5.00
391 Andre G. Ponsot Scholarship for Mechanical Technology $5.00
392 Pi Kappa Alpha - Theta Omicron Alumni Fund $5.00
393 Young Alumni Leadership Conference $5.00
394 Panhellenic Council Scholarship $5.00
395 National Pan-Hellenic Council (NPHC) Program Fund $5.00
396 Evan and Lucy Lunsford Scholarship $5.00
397 Veterans Resource Center $5.00
398 Post-Eligibility Success Scholarship $0.00
399 Raymond L. and Lillian Farmer Jones Memorial Scholarship $0.00
400 Thomas and Eva Stirling Memorial Scholarship $0.00
401 Ransom Bramblet Memorial Tennis Scholarship $0.00
402 Mark and Ozzie Williams Memorial Scholarship $0.00
403 Laverne K. McMillan Memorial Scholarship $0.00
404 Sawyer Family Athletic Scholarship $0.00
405 Daniel R. Winchell Endowed Athletic Scholarship $0.00
406 Welby M. and Frances C. Frantz Athletic Scholarship $0.00
407 Raymond J. King Memorial Scholarship $0.00
408 Continuing the Legacy Scholarship $0.00
409 Kevin Thompson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
410 Andrea Myers Scholarship $0.00
411 David K. Wilson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
412 Fred E. and Hilda I. White Memorial Scholarship in Athletics $0.00
413 J. Fred Shepherd Memorial Scholarship $0.00
414 Robert Bradford, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
415 Robert Maehling Athletic Scholarship $0.00
416 Ernest Peter Moselle '37 Memorial Endowed Scholarship $0.00
417 Ashton W. and Anna Belle Williams Farmer Memorial Award $0.00
418 Sycamore Sun and Spirit Scholarship $0.00
419 Hancock Family Trike Race Scholarship $0.00
420 Trike-Tandem Project $0.00
421 Hulman Memorial Student Union Board Program $0.00
422 ISU Bowling Teams $0.00
423 ISU Tennis Club $0.00
424 Mary Ann Stadler Memorial Tennis Endowment $0.00
425 Multicultural Services and Programs Fund $0.00
426 Saudi Student Association $0.00
427 John and Linda Crouch Student Life Fund $0.00
428 Athenian Council Fund $0.00
429 Panhellenic Council Scholarship $0.00
430 Psi Iota Xi Scholarship $0.00
431 Indiana Joint Committee for Coal Mine Safety Scholarship $0.00
432 William and Carole Gibbs Turner Automotive Scholarship $0.00
433 Timothy W. Henson ATO Memorial Scholarship $0.00
434 Debs Musical Fund $0.00
435 Brandon Scott Perrine Scholarship $0.00
436 Pi Kappa Alpha - James A. Woodard Community Service Award $0.00
437 Alpha Delta Phi Society $0.00
438 Alpha Sigma Phi Fraternity Fund $0.00
439 Alpha Chi Omega Sorority Fund $0.00
440 Women's Resource Center $0.00
441 Sandra Bradford DeCosta Diversity Scholarship $0.00
442 Dall Fields Memorial Scholarship $0.00
443 Juanita Krieble Memorial Fund $0.00
444 Alcoa Foundation Scholarship $0.00
445 Susan Marie Bareford Memorial Scholarship $0.00
446 Susan Dauberman Abazoris Scholarship $0.00
447 Reuben H. Donnelley Award $0.00
448 Ebony Majestic Choir $0.00
449 Alpha Psi Lambda $0.00
450 Kenneth Papkoff Alpha Tau Omega Outstanding Pledge Award $0.00
451 Helen Reitzel Memorial Scholarship $0.00
452 Michael L. Brooks/CRE Charitable Trust Communications Scholarship $0.00
453 Electronic Data Systems Scholarship $0.00
454 Phi Gamma Delta Fraternity Scholarship $0.00
455 Farmers Insurance Group of Companies Scholarship $0.00
456 Hulman Memorial Student Union Fund $0.00
457 Delta Sigma Phi Fraternity Fund $0.00
458 Alpha Phi Sorority Fund $0.00
459 Susan Marie Bareford Outstanding Junior Scholarship $0.00
460 D. J. Angus - Scientech Award $0.00
461 Sigma Nu Fraternity Scholarship $0.00
462 Lois Burdick Scholarship $0.00
463 Alpha Sigma Alpha Sorority Fund $0.00
464 Superintendents' Scholarship $0.00
465 Hester Bigger Memorial Scholarship $0.00
466 Alpha Tau Omega Scholarship $0.00
467 Paul Witty Scholarship $0.00
468 FLMI Society of Indianapolis Insurance Scholarship $0.00
469 Michael L. Phillips Memorial Fund $0.00
470 Lambda Chi Alpha Alumni Scholarship $0.00
471 Joint 3-yr. Membership ($210) $0.00
472 Family and Consumer Sciences Scholarship Fund $0.00
473 Greater Indianapolis Business Aircraft Assn. Scholarship $0.00
474 Lafayette Life Insurance Scholarship $0.00
475 Louis and Opal Adkisson Endowed Minority Scholarship $0.00
476 Phi Kappa Psi Fraternity Fund $0.00
477 Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority Endowed Scholarship Fund $0.00
478 Delta Gamma - Mary Power Holmstedt Memorial Scholarship $0.00
479 Recent Grad (2018-2021) 3-yr. Membership ($60) $0.00
480 Teresa Brooks Memorial Scholarship in Education $0.00
481 Phyllis Dye Turner/Theta Alpha Phi Scholarship $0.00
482 Max E. Jones Memorial Scholarship $0.00
483 Kenneth Papkoff Alpha Tau Omega Outstanding Pledge Award Annual Fund $0.00
484 Arab Student Aid International Scholarship $0.00
485 CPCU-Harry J. Loman Foundation Scholarship $0.00
486 ISUcceed Program $0.00
487 Single Lifetime Membership ($750) $0.00
488 Mary M. Moore Scholarship for ISU $0.00
489 Life Sciences Graduate Student Scholarship $0.00
490 Paul DeMaio - Marcraft Scholarship $0.00
491 Helen E. Reeve Memorial Scholarship $0.00
492 Charles Nicol Graduate Scholarship $0.00
493 Jo Ann F. Johnson Scholarship $0.00
494 Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority Program Support Fund $0.00
495 Indiana Black Expo Student Assistance Fund $0.00
496 Pi Kappa Phi Fraternity Fund $0.00
497 Sigma Kappa Sorority Fund $0.00
498 Kraig A. Gibbons Memorial Award for Sculpture $0.00
499 Thomas Davies - Marcraft Scholarship $0.00
500 Kappa Sigma Fraternity Scholarship $0.00
501 Jacob G. and Lydia Gemmer Collicott Mem. Post-Graduate Scholarship $0.00
502 Marilyn Wheeler Pendergast Scholarship $0.00
503 State Dance Marathon $0.00
504 Zeta Tau Alpha Alumni Scholarship $0.00
505 Recent Grad (2018-2021) Lifetime Membership ($500) $0.00
506 Minority Future Educator Annual Scholarship $0.00
507 Dr. James L. Hafner Memorial Fund $0.00
508 Hershfield Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
509 Kittyhawk Award $0.00
510 Tau Kappa Epsilon - Gamma Rho Memorial Scholarship $0.00
511 Drs. Akhtar Husain Siddiqi and Ismat Bano Siddiqi Memorial Scholarship $0.00
512 Mary Spivey Quinn Scholarship $0.00
513 Sigma Phi Epsilon - 19.54 Founders Circle $0.00
514 Cindee (Tobin) Porter Bridge the Gap Scholarship $0.00
515 Educational Leadership Scholarship Presented by Cohort 27 $0.00
516 Rural Health Initiative Scholarship $0.00
517 Dorothy Haley Miller Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
518 Cummins, Inc. - ISU Scholarship $0.00
519 Kappa Kappa Kappa Emergency Fund $0.00
520 Allstate Foundation Insurance Scholarship $0.00
521 Larry J. Miltenberger Scholarship $0.00
522 Tau Kappa Epsilon-Gamma Rho Chapter Memorial Endowed Scholarship $0.00
523 Ray Baggett Memorial Scholarship $0.00
524 Weyerhaeuser-ISU Scholarship $0.00
525 Sigma Chi - Theta Pi Chapter - Housing and Scholarship Fund $0.00
526 Independent Insurance Agents of Evansville Foundation Scholarship $0.00
527 William R. Mendenhall Scholarship $0.00
528 Theta Chi Fraternity Scholarship $0.00
529 Frances Williams Scholarship $0.00
530 John P. Spicknall Scholarship $0.00
531 David H. Perrin Graduate Athletic Training Scholarship $0.00
532 Tech TREK Enterprise Award $0.00
533 Pi Lambda Phi Fraternity $0.00
534 Caterpillar Foundation Scholarship $0.00
535 Robert L. Fisher Memorial Scholarship $0.00
536 Jasper Alumni Club $0.00
537 Tristate Alumni Bridge the Gap Scholarship $0.00
538 Friends of Art Scholarship $0.00
539 The Motivation to Care Graduate Nursing Scholarship $0.00
540 Ron Rateno Memorial Aviation Scholarship $0.00
541 SGA Kurt Thomas Scholarship $0.00
542 Fort Wayne Alumni Club $0.00
543 Dr. and Mrs. James O. Conklin Scholarship $0.00
544 Janice Hart Modesitt, R.N. Nursing Scholarship $0.00
545 Betty E. and Curt DeBaun, Jr. Aviation Scholarship $0.00
546 Delta Gamma Fund $0.00
547 Independent Insurance Agents of Northwest Indiana, Inc. Scholarship $0.00
548 Alumni Golf Outing Fund $0.00
549 Robert Conaty Scholarship $0.00
550 Orloff and Fritts Families Nursing Scholarship $0.00
551 Dr. Jerry Reel STEM Student Award $0.00
552 Lambda Chi Alpha Chapter Fund $0.00
553 NAIFA - Terre Haute Scholarship $0.00
554 Joseph L. Quinn, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
555 Washington, DC Alumni Club $0.00
556 Department of Educational Psychology and School Psychology $0.00
557 Bates Award of Excellence $0.00
558 Daniel Lucky Nursing Community Engagement Project $0.00
559 Sigma Lambda Chi Alumni Scholarships $0.00
560 ISU Greek Collaborative Project $0.00
561 Emma Truitt Memorial Scholarship $0.00
562 Curriculum, Instruction, and Media Technology Department $0.00
563 Athletic Training Program $0.00
564 United Insurance Services Scholarship $0.00
565 Robert C. Amos Memorial Scholarship $0.00
566 Law Conference Fund $0.00
567 Robert Hounchell Music Scholarship $0.00
568 Gamma Iota Sigma Alumni Scholarship $0.00
569 Edgerton & Elsey Student Program in Student Affairs $0.00
570 Dr. Andre Hammonds Memorial Scholarship $0.00
571 Department of Recreation and Sport Management $0.00
572 Steenberg Family Aviation Scholarship $0.00
573 Phi Delta Theta Fraternity $0.00
574 Indiana Insurance Managers Association Scholarship $0.00
575 ISU Foundation - University Advancement $0.00
576 Lilly Extending Teacher Creativity Project $0.00
577 Department of Family and Consumer Sciences $0.00
578 Nolan Dean McMurray Aviation Scholarship $0.00
579 Pi Kappa Alpha-Fukumitsu Scholarship in Insurance $0.00
580 Indiana State Association of Life Underwriters, Inc. $0.00
581 ISU Foundation - Sports Marketing Program $0.00
582 Silvio Hein Memorial Scholarship $0.00
583 Athletic Training Room Fund $0.00
584 Williams Aviation, LLC, Annual Scholarship $0.00
585 Pi Kappa Alpha Alumni Scholarship in Teaching $0.00
586 Liane R. Page Memorial Scholarship $0.00
587 Chicago Alumni Club $0.00
588 Center for Mathematics Education $0.00
589 Special Strings Scholarship $0.00
590 Pi Kappa Alpha-Brian J. Freyberger Award $0.00
591 IWCI Betty Croshaw Memorial Award $0.00
592 Alton and Marie Altekruse Scholarship $0.00
593 ELAF Workshop Account $0.00
594 Virginia Carpenter Bradbury Music Scholarship $0.00
595 Pi Kappa Alpha-Gary P. Walker Business Scholarship $0.00
596 Ronald K. Rich, CLU, ChFC, Insurance Scholarship $0.00
597 Tulip Time Scholarship $0.00
598 Alumni Reunion Fund $0.00
599 Lisa Simpson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
600 Physical Education Department $0.00
601 Pi Kappa Alpha-Thieman Scholarship in Business $0.00
602 OneAmerica ISU Alumni Scholarship $0.00
603 ESC Scholarship $0.00
604 Dr. Martha Pearman-Sharp Center for the Integrated Arts $0.00
605 McBeth - Talisman Memorial Prize Award $0.00
606 Lester and Elizabeth Carrico Memorial Scholarship $0.00
607 Monroe Guaranty Insurance Scholarship $0.00
608 Jeffrey Johnson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
609 Autism Education Speaker's Series Fund $0.00
610 Florence Buck Memorial Scholarship $0.00
611 Captain Ron Ranola Aviation Scholarship $0.00
612 Pi Kappa Alpha-Christopher M. Davies Communication/Involve $0.00
613 Donald Moffitt President's Scholar $0.00
614 HSEHS Student Development Fund $0.00
615 Ann Schneider Excellence in Industry Annual Scholarship $0.00
616 Sigma Phi Epsilon Alumni Scholarship $0.00
617 Department of Insurance and Risk Management President's Scholar $0.00
618 President's Medal $0.00
619 University Hall Clinic $0.00
620 Percussion House Scholarship $0.00
621 Physical Education Student Development Fund $0.00
622 Pi Kappa Alpha-Todd M. Jochem Scholarship in Technology $0.00
623 SAFECO American States Insurance Companies Scholarship $0.00
624 Hurst Charitable Scholarship $0.00
625 M2 for Girls Mentoring Program $0.00
626 Dr. Marshall E. Parks Scholarship $0.00
627 Recreation and Sport Management Student Development Fund $0.00
628 Pi Kappa Alpha Scott G. Coleman Technology Scholarship $0.00
629 Independent Insurance Agents of Central Indiana Inc Scholarship $0.00
630 Indiana-American Water Company President's Scholar $0.00
631 Dr. Michele C. Boyer Student Development Project $0.00
632 Clinical Lab Science Alumni Scholarship $0.00
633 Pi Kappa Alpha-David A.P. Stowe Fitness Scholarship $0.00
634 Fifty-Year Reunion Fund $0.00
635 Bayh Family Recognition Fund $0.00
636 Dr. William B. Hopp Memorial Scholarship $0.00
637 International Social Work Fund $0.00
638 Pi Kappa Alpha-Alfred C. Perone Leadership Scholarship $0.00
639 Jack Schiff, Sr., Scholarship $0.00
640 Neptune Foods, Inc., Scholarship $0.00
641 ONB Ctr. for Financial Health & Financial Literacy Programs $0.00
642 Department of English Internship Scholarship $0.00
643 Indiana State Driver & Traffic Safety Center $0.00
644 Industrial and Mechanical Technology Department $0.00
645 Kenneth Papkoff Alpha Tau Omega Outstanding Pledge Award Endowment $0.00
646 Sackrider and Company, Inc. Scholarship in Accounting $0.00
647 ISU Federal Credit Union President's Scholar $0.00
648 Daniel S. Lucky Nursing Fund $0.00
649 Louis and Opal Adkisson Endowed Minority Scholarship $0.00
650 John J. Schiff Memorial Scholarship $0.00
651 Honey Creek Mall Welcome Back Students Scholarship $0.00
652 Howard Sandison Memorial Scholarship $0.00
653 Brian and Stacy Breeden-Thomas President's Scholar $0.00
654 Indiana New Administrator Leadership Institute (INALI) $0.00
655 Tech TREK Program Fund $0.00
656 Minas Family Scholarship in Business $0.00
657 Minorities Scholarship $0.00
658 Deaf-Blind Family Connection $0.00
659 Ecological & Environmental Sciences Grad Student Fellowship $0.00
660 WCI - AHEC Fund $0.00
661 Mechanical and Systems Engineering Technology $0.00
662 Pi Kappa Alpha Boy Scout Scholarship $0.00
663 Antoinette M. Srajn Scholarship $0.00
664 Donald E. and Mary Jo Stanley Scholarship $0.00
665 Warner H. Paige String Scholarship $0.00
666 Team Sycamore Racing $0.00
667 Cooper Agency Scholarship in Insurance $0.00
668 GTE President's Scholar $0.00
669 Beck Scholarship in Theater $0.00
670 Sycamore Outdoor Center $0.00
671 Conseco President's Scholar $0.00
672 Dr. Marvin Henry Legacy Program Fund $0.00
673 ISU - NIFA Flight Team $0.00
674 Pi Kappa Alpha Alumni Scholarship $0.00
675 Aon Consulting Scholarship $0.00
676 Charles E. Willis President's Scholar $0.00
677 Miller Give 2 Blue Bayh College of Education Match $0.00
678 Organization for Students in Physical Education $0.00
679 Pi Kappa Alpha-Skillman Award in the Arts $0.00
680 USA Group President's Scholar $0.00
681 Ursula Pettengill Fund for Home Economics $0.00
682 Textiles, Apparel and Merchandising Program $0.00
683 Leadership and Academic Achievement in Investments Schol. $0.00
684 National Guard Association of Indiana Scholarship $0.00
685 Eugene V. Debs - Lillian E. Hanna Scholarship $0.00
686 Alpha Kappa Alpha Endowed Scholarship $0.00
687 Ralph Mason Marketing Education Scholarship $0.00
688 Black Student Scholarship $0.00
689 Jazz Ensemble Scholarship $0.00
690 Department of Advanced Practice Nursing $0.00
691 Alpha Phi Alpha Endowed Scholarship $0.00
692 Express Personnel Services Scholarship $0.00
693 Critter Catchers, Inc. - Bat Conservation Scholarship $0.00
694 Doctoral Nursing Educators Fund $0.00
695 Center for Unmanned Systems Outreach and Human Capital Development $0.00
696 Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority Endowed Scholarship Fund $0.00
697 Indiana Farm Bureau Insurance Scholarship $0.00
698 Froderman Foundation $0.00
699 Clinical Mental Health Counseling Clinic Programmatic Fund $0.00
700 Allen Hackney Memorial Art Scholarship $0.00
701 Department of Social Work Conferences $0.00
702 Bill Wood Insurance Adjusters Scholarship $0.00
703 Robert Clouse Scholarship $0.00
704 50th Anniversary Nursing Fund $0.00
705 Indiana Farmers Mutual Insurance Scholarship $0.00
706 Beau Burgess Memorial Scholarship $0.00
707 Masters of Social Work Fund $0.00
708 Central Indiana CPCU - Hugh McGowan Scholarship $0.00
709 Wabash Valley Human Resources Association Scholarship $0.00
710 Zeta Nu Chapter of Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Endowed Scholarship $0.00
711 BCOE Counseling Clinic $0.00
712 Murphy Stipend for Registered Nurses Fund $0.00
713 College of Business Freshman Scholarship $0.00
714 Educational Opportunity Program $0.00
715 Arthur L. Lucas and Cora Lucas Chestnut Fund $0.00
716 Dr. William Nardini Memorial Scholarship $0.00
717 Formula Four Research Fund $0.00
718 Earl and Hazel Travioli Scholarship $0.00
719 DKG-Beta Omicron Chapter $0.00
720 Cory D. Lemon Memorial Scholarship $0.00
721 Health Technology Fund $0.00
722 Westfield Group Scholarships $0.00
723 Zeta Phi Beta - REIGN Sisterhood Annual Scholarship $0.00
724 Dr. David W. Pease Award for Secondary Student Teacher $0.00
725 Maternal-Infant Health Initiative $0.00
726 Wabash Valley Purchasing Management Association Scholarship $0.00
727 August S. Wehmeyer Trust $0.00
728 William S. Ashbrook Award in Humanities $0.00
729 Endress+Hauser Student Built Lab Project $0.00
730 Nicholas E. Goedde Memorial Scholarship $0.00
731 Robin J. Andrews Calling Center Scholarship $0.00
732 Gamma Phi Omega Sorority $0.00
733 Marian George Memorial Teaching Scholarship $0.00
734 Eva Mozes Kor Holocaust Study Scholarship at ISU $0.00
735 Nursing Faculty Development Fund $0.00
736 NECA - IBEW 725 BUILT for Career Success Program $0.00
737 H. H. Gregg Scholarship $0.00
738 Interfraternity Council Fund $0.00
739 Wanda Ramey Scholarship in Communication $0.00
740 Athletic Training Program Resource Fund $0.00
741 Adamczyk Scholarship - Financial Trading Room $0.00
742 African Science Development Scholarship $0.00
743 Alpha Sigma Phi Fraternity Fund $0.00
744 Chapman Endowment for Education $0.00
745 Thelma Biddle Nolte and Elmer J. Biddle Memorial Scholarship $0.00
746 Physical Therapy Program Resource Fund $0.00
747 Formula ISU $0.00
748 Kightlinger & Gray, LLP Scholarship $0.00
749 Wiley High School Class of 1942 Scholarship $0.00
750 Kenneth Papkoff Alpha Tau Omega Outstanding Pledge Award $0.00
751 David and Miriam Turney School of Education Endowment $0.00
752 Physician Assistant Program Resource Fund $0.00
753 NAL - MET - STEM Education $0.00
754 Gerald Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
755 Young Men's Civic Club Scholarship $0.00
756 Ruth Zenor and Helen Zenor Brez Scholarship $0.00
757 Geology Field Camp Scholarship $0.00
758 Occupational Therapy Program Resource Fund $0.00
759 Michael R. Rady Advancing HR Leaders Faculty Development Fund $0.00
760 Foundation for Agency Management Excellence, Inc. Scholarship $0.00
761 Alumni Association Scholarship $0.00
762 Marilyn C. Brummett Memorial Fund $0.00
763 Professional Coaching Account $0.00
764 Women in STEM Professions (WISP) Student Organization $0.00
765 Northern Indiana Chapter of the CPCU Society Scholarship $0.00
766 Harry K. Barnes Scholarship for Transfer Students $0.00
767 Harry R. Gee Clarinet/Woodwind Specialist Scholarship $0.00
768 Passmore Family Permanent Art Collection $0.00
769 Michael & Mary McGuire Scholarship of Excellence $0.00
770 Charles F. and Nancy A. Bradford Scholarship $0.00
771 Earl and Hazel E. Travioli Memorial Scholarship $0.00
772 Margaret Ann Gantner Scholarship $0.00
773 David Sabaini Scholarship $0.00
774 Jim & Shana Bowman Aviation Endowed Scholarship $0.00
775 NAIOP Competition Real Estate Scholarship $0.00
776 Veterans Scholarship $0.00
777 Pearman Sharp Endowed Scholarship $0.00
778 Ralph C. Miller Memorial Scholarship $0.00
779 Northwestern Mutual Financial Planning Scholarship $0.00
780 Cedona S. Kendall Memorial Scholarship $0.00
781 Dr. Liam K. Grimley Professional Development Award $0.00
782 Linda K. Damer Music Education Fund $0.00
783 Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner Development Fund $0.00
784 Robert C. Schacht Scholarship $0.00
785 Robert P. and Carolyn G. Steinbaugh Scholarship $0.00
786 Eric Glenn Tremmell Scholarship $0.00
787 Elliott and Estelle Nelson and Family Scholarship $0.00
788 Athletic Training 50th Anniversary Celebration $0.00
789 Clarence E. and Maxine M. Chambers Fauber Scholarship $0.00
790 NAL - Outstanding OSCM Ambassador Scholarship $0.00
791 Florida Alumni Scholarship $0.00
792 Pansy Beatrice Bryant Walker Memorial Scholarship $0.00
793 Scott E. Racop Excellence in Political Science Scholarship $0.00
794 Non-Profit Leadership Alliance (NLA) Annual Conference Program Fund $0.00
795 M. Dale McConchie Memorial Endowed Scholarship $0.00
796 Texas, Arizona and California Alumni Scholarship $0.00
797 Joan Jacob Award for Execellence in Secondary Education $0.00
798 Michael E. Reese Excellence in Criminology Scholarship $0.00
799 Allen T. Hamilton Scholarship in Technology $0.00
800 M3 Program Scholarship $0.00
801 Dr. Susan Latta, Ph.D. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
802 College of Health and Human Services Scholarship Support Fund $0.00
803 Willis Endowment Fund for Technology $0.00
804 GEODIS - OSCM Achievement Scholarship $0.00
805 Robin Von Burg Scholarship $0.00
806 Lloyd N. Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
807 Dr. Michael Murphy Student Travel Scholarship $0.00
808 Holly Wilson Greene Acutonics Research Fund $0.00
809 Robert M. Smith Endowed Scholarship $0.00
810 Arlington/Roe Insurance & Risk Management Scholarship $0.00
811 Philip and Wilma Borders ISU Scholarship $0.00
812 Barbara Kane Award in Educational Psychology $0.00
813 Center for Governmental Services $0.00
814 Betsy Frank Endowed Scholarship $0.00
815 Pamela and Earl Godt Scholarship - 70400 $0.00
816 Financial Aid Scholarship $0.00
817 Vivian L. and Daisy Marvel Jones Scholarship $0.00
818 Gertrude and Theodore Debs Memorial Fellowship $0.00
819 Hattie Wyman R.N. Fund $0.00
820 Professional Piloting Endowed Scholarship $0.00
821 Steven D. Holmes Memorial Scholarship $0.00
822 Scoop Fund for Elementary Education $0.00
823 Paul W. Hagan Prize $0.00
824 Sue Pernice Memorial Scholarship $0.00
825 Kenneth and Zorah Syphax-Rapid Reproductions, Inc. Scholarship $0.00
826 Otho White Wilson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
827 Dr. Dale Findley Professional Development Award $0.00
828 Marie Bettenbrock Scholarship $0.00
829 John Merritt Memorial Scholarship $0.00
830 Nelnet Foundation Scholarship $0.00
831 Dr. Gail M. W. Huffman-Joley Scholarship $0.00
832 Sharon Volpert Sheets Memorial Scholarship $0.00
833 Lanny Turner Memorial Award $0.00
834 Statonians Club Scholarship $0.00
835 Dr. Doris Williams Outstanding Student Teacher in Special Ed $0.00
836 Office of International Studies $0.00
837 Doris Stevenson Warren Scholarship $0.00
838 Sylvan A. Yager Memorial Scholarship $0.00
839 Mortar Board Outstanding Sophomore Award $0.00
840 Van Til Graduate Student Award in Writing $0.00
841 Oral Interpretation Performance Studies $0.00
842 Maryanne E. Roehm Nursing Endowment $0.00
843 Ethan A. T. Svendsen Industrial Arts Student Professional Development Fund $0.00
844 Business Education, Information and Technology Program $0.00
845 Anton Hulman, Jr. - Indianapolis 500 Festival Scholarship $0.00
846 Vanita Gibbs Endowed Scholarship $0.00
847 Neurological Research Fund $0.00
848 Mildred R. Bennett Sscholarship $0.00
849 R. Paul Lightle Scholarship $0.00
850 Finance Program $0.00
851 Leadership Wabash Valley ISU Textbook Scholarship $0.00
852 Donald R. and Joyce M. (Mattice) Ottinger Award $0.00
853 Donald E. and Mary Jo Stanley Endowed Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
854 Lester W. Hale Vocational-Trade and Industrial Student Professional Develop $0.00
855 Ndugu Book Scholarship $0.00
856 Dr. Herbert J. Klausmeier Scholarship in Education $0.00
857 Friends of Art Fund $0.00
858 Elizabeth V. Demsey Scholarship $0.00
859 John K. Jones Memorial Scholarship $0.00
860 President's Academic Excellence Fund $0.00
861 Becker Award in School Psychology $0.00
862 ISU Jazz Masterclass Series $0.00
863 Phyllis Elaine Lesnick Landini Memorial Scholrs Endowm $0.00
864 Harry T. Barrick Scholarship $0.00
865 BKD Accounting Education Fund $0.00
866 Dr. Charles Hardaway Memorial Fund $0.00
867 Betty Schobert Scholarship $0.00
868 Kenneth S. Papkoff Memorial Scholarship $0.00
869 Dr. Bob Smiley Book Fund $0.00
870 GK International Honor Society Scholarship $0.00
871 Anita and David Pankake Scholarship $0.00
872 Earl E. Maynard and Josephine E. Maynard Memorial Scholarship $0.00
873 Sycamore Business Advisors $0.00
874 Women of Indiana State University Scholarship $0.00
875 Merle M. Ohlsen Scholarship $0.00
876 Midwestern Association of Middle Eastern and Islamic Studies $0.00
877 Florence Curtis Memorial Scholarship $0.00
878 Center for Leadership Development Scholarship $0.00
879 Edward C. Roeber Memorial Scholarship $0.00
880 Dr. Ivan and Opal Gilbert Scholarship $0.00
881 Jones Safety Management Alumni Endowed Scholarship $0.00
882 Z. Mae Jimison Scholarship - Building the American Dream $0.00
883 Jean Vrydagh Luce Endowment $0.00
884 Physics Department $0.00
885 Terre Haute South Lions Club Scholarship $0.00
886 Braxton H. Duvall Scholarship for Industrial Education $0.00
887 ISU Sycamore Ambassadors Scholarship $0.00
888 Edgar M. Tanruther Scholarship $0.00
889 Florette L. McKinney Memorial Fund $0.00
890 Mary Alice Banks Scholarship $0.00
891 Aviation Alumni Endowed Scholarship $0.00
892 MIS Student Development Fund $0.00
893 Chaney, Love, and Randle Education Fund $0.00
894 Cheryl Slaughter Memorial Scholarship $0.00
895 Chemistry Department $0.00
896 Robert D. and Hazel M. Dickson Scholarship $0.00
897 John Charles Fauber Memorial Scholarship $0.00
898 MIS High School Competition $0.00
899 ISU Sycamore Ambassador Award $0.00
900 Helen Layman Dix Memorial Scholarship $0.00
901 Margaret A. Kruse Nursing Scholarship $0.00
902 Gerald W. and Janet Meyer Cockrell Scholarship $0.00
903 Gibson Family Scholarship $0.00
904 John Luce Endowed Award $0.00
905 Fund for Religious Understanding and Tolerance $0.00
906 Zeberl Family Community Health Endowed Scholarship $0.00
907 Dr. Leland and Ruth Moore Scholarship $0.00
908 College of Business Student International Travel $0.00
909 Kris Lance Eaton Higher Achievement Scholarship $0.00
910 Patricia J. Drake Memorial Scholarship $0.00
911 Diana Stewart Cabaret Memorial Fund $0.00
912 Hamilton Center Endowed Social Work Fund $0.00
913 Management Program $0.00
914 Creative Dreamer Award $0.00
915 Mafalda Brooks Memorial Scholarship $0.00
916 Helen E. Nixon Endowed Scholarship $0.00
917 Epsilon Pi Tau - Chester G. Taylor Scholarship $0.00
918 College of Business - Professional Dinner Series $0.00
919 Evelo Family Student Leadership Initiative Grant $0.00
920 Lela Meres Gill Memorial Scholarship $0.00
921 Dennis J. Hunter Memorial Scholarship $0.00
922 Risk Manager in Residence Fund $0.00
923 Jean Ann Ferguson Student Annual Scholarship $0.00
924 Dr. Bonnidell Clouse Research Award $0.00
925 Lawson Technology Scholarship $0.00
926 College of Business Staff Development Fund $0.00
927 Community Charter Network Scholarship $0.00
928 Israel H. and Amanda L. Love Memorial Scholarship $0.00
929 College of Arts and Sciences Faculty Development Fund $0.00
930 Lois E. Graesch Nursing Education Scholarship $0.00
931 Harry Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
932 The Running Start Scholarship $0.00
933 Dr. William Littlejohn Professional Development Award $0.00
934 Sycamore Overseas Fund $0.00
935 W.L. Loewenstein Scholarship $0.00
936 Jeffrey Hardaway Memorial Scholarship $0.00
937 Workers' Compensation Workshops $0.00
938 State Works Scholarship $0.00
939 Madonna Owen and Linda Owen Scholarship $0.00
940 College and Community Crossroads Fund $0.00
941 Family and Consumer Sciences Diamond Anniversary Scholarship $0.00
942 Dr. William E. James Memorial Scholarship $0.00
943 Whitman European Business Student Experience $0.00
944 Smith-Fuqua Foundation Scholarship $0.00
945 Hilda Maehling Memorial Scholarship $0.00
946 Geography Research Fund $0.00
947 Dr. Leah B. Ramer Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
948 Quentin R. Beecher Memorial Scholarship in Aviation $0.00
949 Marketing and Operations Department $0.00
950 Michael D. Scott, Sr. Scholarship $0.00
951 Paul A. Kinser Faculty Development Award in Education $0.00
952 Rick H. Spear Safety Management Endowed Scholarship $0.00
953 Insurance Travel Fund $0.00
954 Michael Scott, Jr. Scholarship $0.00
955 Norma Grosjean Graduate Assistantship in Education $0.00
956 Anthropology Program $0.00
957 Dr. Charlotte S. Harker Scholarship $0.00
958 Kendall Family Endowed Scholarship $0.00
959 Minas Center Investment and Financial Education Fund $0.00
960 Powerful Impact Scholarship $0.00
961 Stella Ringer Memorial Scholarship $0.00
962 Equality Fund $0.00
963 Paul L. Wolf Scholarship $0.00
964 Jim and Shana Bowman Aviation Endowed Scholarship $0.00
965 MBA in Educational Leadership $0.00
966 Yaeger Family Scholarship $0.00
967 Dr. Alfred L. and Juanita L. Harding and Family Scholarship $0.00
968 Delores M. Curtis Student Travel Fund $0.00
969 "That's Packaging" Endowed Scholarship $0.00
970 Scott College of Business MBA Library Fund $0.00
971 Eddy and Kathy G. Cabello Annual Scholarship $0.00
972 Dr. Robert O. Williams PDS Educators Service Award $0.00
973 Little Bluestem Prairie Project $0.00
974 Martha Pipes Memorial Scholarship $0.00
975 Bill and Toni Biddle Endowed Construction Management Scholarship $0.00
976 Ruth Anna Bourne Elrod Scholarship in Education $0.00
977 Department of Social Work Endowed Fund $0.00
978 Burns Senseman Endowed Scholarship in Engineering and Technology $0.00
979 Linda Moseman Stanley Bridge the Gap Annual Scholarship $0.00
980 Elisha A. Bourn Scholarship in Education $0.00
981 Geography Department $0.00
982 Rose Griffy R.N. Memorial Nursing Scholarship $0.00
983 Hollie and Anna Oakley Foundation Scholarship $0.00
984 Brenda Murray Memorial Fund $0.00
985 Susan E. Cunningham Endowed Aviation Scholarship $0.00
986 Scott College of Business Bequest Pledges - Fund Establishment Pending Matu $0.00
987 Susan J. (Brown) Stewart and Lee M. Stewart Scholarship for International R $0.00
988 Thomas J. and Norma L. Reynerson Davies Scholarship in Elementary Education $0.00
989 Social Sciences $0.00
990 RQAW Civil Engineering Scholarship $0.00
991 Recruitment and Career Awareness Program $0.00
992 Office of Information Technology $0.00
993 Benjamin Blumberg Memorial Fund for Gifted and Emotionally Disturbed Childr $0.00
994 President's Scholars Golf Outing $0.00
995 Richard Willey Memorial Faculty Development Fund $0.00
996 Center for the Study of Health, Religion and Spirituality $0.00
997 Herman L. and Fern Hansen Boyle Alumni Scholarship $0.00
998 Liebermann Family College of Technology Endowed Scholarship $0.00
999 R. W. Holmstedt Distinguished Professorship $0.00
1000 Walter E. Marks Scholarship $0.00
1001 Welby M. and Frances C. Frantz Scholarship in Business $0.00
1002 Public Safety Department $0.00
1003 Susie Thurman Dewey Scholarship in Education $0.00
1004 Department of Ecological and Environmental Sciences $0.00
1005 Dr. Anne Lee Scholarship $0.00
1006 Larry and Buffy Boulet Scott College of Business Mentoring Program $0.00
1007 Hulman Center $0.00
1008 Juliette A. Wilson Endowed Scholarship in Elementary Education $0.00
1009 Communication 101 Fund $0.00
1010 Nursing Student International Travel Fund $0.00
1011 President's Fund for Teaching Excellence $0.00
1012 Dr. Gregory R. and Denise K. Ulm Endowment in Educational Leadership $0.00
1013 Ivah Rhyan Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1014 Ray Asbury Scholarship $0.00
1015 Daniel S. Lucky Endowed Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
1016 Maurice and Marian Kessel Scholarship $0.00
1017 Dr. Martha Pearman-Sharp Endowment for the Integrated Arts $0.00
1018 Psychology Department Fund for Graduate Students $0.00
1019 Harold J. and Mary E. Miller Scholarship $0.00
1020 William B. Pack Insurance Education Scholarship $0.00
1021 Senior Scholars Academy $0.00
1022 Melvin Memorial Fund $0.00
1023 Double Helix Day Fund $0.00
1024 Dr. Betsy and Richard Frank Distance Education Nursing Scholarship $0.00
1025 Joseph R. Morford Insurance Scholarship $0.00
1026 Minority Scholars Banquet $0.00
1027 William J. and Rea Jane Linville Scholarship in Elementary Education $0.00
1028 Life Sciences Seminar Fund $0.00
1029 Ruth Bammer Bain Memorial for Women's P.E. $0.00
1030 Wilson M. House Memorial Scholarships $0.00
1031 Esther P. Hamilton Scholarship $0.00
1032 Geology Program $0.00
1033 Evelyn Reynolds Wible Nursing Scholarship $0.00
1034 Neihart Business Education Scholarship $0.00
1035 Staff Council Events Fund $0.00
1036 Daniel T. Tanoos Education Leadership Scholarship $0.00
1037 Geology Research Fund $0.00
1038 Robert D. Humphrey Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1039 Mary E. White Elementary Teacher Scholarship $0.00
1040 White Nose Syndrome Fund $0.00
1041 Bonnie J. Peters Scholarship $0.00
1042 Rector Rockhill Scholarship $0.00
1043 Science Bowl $0.00
1044 Susan McCue Reid Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1045 William G. "Bill" Riley Endowed Scholarship in Business $0.00
1046 World Travel Scholarship $0.00
1047 Mauri and Janice Modesitt Education Administration Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1048 Public Relations Account $0.00
1049 Thomas J. and Mary K. Conway Scholarship $0.00
1050 Lane-Longfield Scholarship $0.00
1051 Clay County Alumni Scholarship $0.00
1052 Lloyd N. and Marguerite H. Smith Graduate Assistantship in Education $0.00
1053 WISU Fund $0.00
1054 Frederica L. Kramer Study Abroad Scholarship $0.00
1055 Benjamin Recognition Fund $0.00
1056 McKinney Educational Scholarship $0.00
1057 Center for Cell Products and Technologies $0.00
1058 Louis F. Keifer Scholarship $0.00
1059 George and Marion Johnson Management Scholarship $0.00
1060 Employee Benevolence Fund $0.00
1061 Jacob R. Huffman Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1062 Z.M. Blickenstaff Athletic Scholarship $0.00
1063 Wayne O. McHargue, CHFC, CLU Scholarship $0.00
1064 Osher Lifelong Learning Institute $0.00
1065 Fred Swalls Award in Educational Administration $0.00
1066 Dr. Mildred Lemen Faculty Excellence Award $0.00
1067 John C. Geyer/Sherer Agency Scholarship $0.00
1068 Mentoring Assistance for Prospective Scholars (MAPS) Progam $0.00
1069 Dr. Marvin Henry Legacy Scholarship $0.00
1070 Pearman-Sharp Fund $0.00
1071 Old National Bank Scholarship $0.00
1072 Learning Skills Center $0.00
1073 Margaret L. Rowe Scholarship $0.00
1074 Department of African and African American Studies $0.00
1075 Dr. Mildred Lemen Distinguished Speaker Fund $0.00
1076 Professor A. C. Payne Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1077 Dr. Michele C. Boyer Legacy Fund $0.00
1078 Music Dept. Experiential Learning and Community Engagement $0.00
1079 Jennie U. Parker Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1080 John E. Booth, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1081 Ann & Vance England Scholarship for Educational Leadership $0.00
1082 Mary Card Harbaugh Scholarship for Nursing $0.00
1083 Sandra Cave Insurance Scholarship $0.00
1084 Youth Ethics Initiative $0.00
1085 Jessie N. House Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1086 Drum Major Clinic Fund $0.00
1087 Dr. Walter Ney Scholarship $0.00
1088 Mr. and Mrs. Joe Walker Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1089 Terre Haute Center for Medical Education $0.00
1090 Nancy J. Smith Faculty Award $0.00
1091 Contemporary Music Festival $0.00
1092 Kenneth R. Badertscher Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1093 Professional Apparel Fund $0.00
1094 David Lee Duncan Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1095 I-Women's Memorial Scholarship Fund $0.00
1096 Edwin and Mary Ann Miller Endowed Scholarship in Business $0.00
1097 Veterans Holiday Project $0.00
1098 Ione Shaul Nehf Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1099 The Center for Genomic Advocacy $0.00
1100 Carl and Margaret Koile Scholarship $0.00
1101 Pete Hudson Scholarship in Insurance $0.00
1102 ISU Holiday Choir $0.00
1103 Judith G. and Warren F. Housley Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1104 Dr. Robert Meyne Memorial Scholarship in Recreation Studies $0.00
1105 O. Earl and Tina Elliott Scholarship $0.00
1106 Norma Henerberg Purvis Education Scholarship $0.00
1107 Helen Boswell Robinson Nursing Scholarship $0.00
1108 V.E. Breidenbaugh Accounting Scholarship $0.00
1109 GLAM Program $0.00
1110 Theodora J. Rowe Memorial Fund $0.00
1111 Center for Bat Research, Outreach, and Conservation $0.00
1112 Lee Rees Fund - 70889 $0.00
1113 Ralph F. Box and Family Insurance Scholarship $0.00
1114 Lemonade Day $0.00
1115 Otto J. Shipla Elementary Student Teaching Award $0.00
1116 Lee Law Firm Award for Political Science $0.00
1117 Dr. Peggy Sankey Medical Equipment Fund $0.00
1118 Forrest Sherer Scholarship $0.00
1119 Disaster Relief Fund $0.00
1120 Maile Communication Student Emergency Fund $0.00
1121 Dr. Harriet Reeves Scholarship in Nursing $0.00
1122 Shepherd Young Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1123 125th Anniversary Celebration $0.00
1124 Edgar L. Morphet Research Scholarship in Education $0.00
1125 Psychology Doctorate Internship Interview Fund $0.00
1126 Eleanor Forsythe St. John Scholarship $0.00
1127 Carl E. Parks Scholarship $0.00
1128 Indiana Crawfish Frog Project $0.00
1129 Mary Kay Sommers Scholarship $0.00
1130 Rebecca "Becky" Crisman Garvin Fund $0.00
1131 Ruby J. East Scholarship in Physical Education $0.00
1132 Paul F. and Belvie J. Muse School of Business-ISU Scholarship $0.00
1133 Sesqui Gala Project $0.00
1134 Dr. Carolyn L. Fakouri and Family Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1135 Endowed Professorship in Insurance and Financial Services $0.00
1136 Damian T. and Eleanor J. Macey Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1137 College of Arts and Sciences Sesquicentennial Fund $0.00
1138 Master's in Social Work Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1139 Virginia O'Conell Grob Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1140 Academic Affairs $0.00
1141 Catherine Polson Education Scholarship $0.00
1142 STPAHM-Biology Instruction Fund $0.00
1143 Sandy K. Alberts Memorial Nursing Scholarship $0.00
1144 Horace (Pete) Lingenfelter Scholarship $0.00
1145 Business Engagement Center $0.00
1146 Linda Owens Parker Scholarship $0.00
1147 Multidisciplinary Studies Department $0.00
1148 Raymond F. Boose, CLU, ChFC Insurance Scholarship $0.00
1149 Fred A. and Joyce Snyder Award $0.00
1150 Career Development in History Fund $0.00
1151 Geraldine Rice Sherrell Endowed Nursing Scholarship $0.00
1152 John C. and Jennie J. Figg Scholarship $0.00
1153 Strategic Plan Funding for Goal Five $0.00
1154 Sylvia Laska Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1155 Whit Morris Award $0.00
1156 Fannie Blumberg Memorial in Special Education Fund $0.00
1157 College of Arts and Sciences Scholarship Support Fund $0.00
1158 Bruce Allen Brentlinger Memorial Fund $0.00
1159 Wayne E. Schomer Scholarship $0.00
1160 Arts & Sciences Bequest Pledges - Fund Establishment Pending Maturity $0.00
1161 N. Sue Clark Memorial Award $0.00
1162 Faculty Center for Teaching Excellence $0.00
1163 A. Elwood and Juneth S. Adams Memorial Fund $0.00
1164 Cybercriminology and Security Studies $0.00
1165 E. Leon and Roberta L. Sackrider Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1166 Outstanding Faculty Adviser Award $0.00
1167 Louis A. Giovanini Scholarship $0.00
1168 NAL - Fine Arts $0.00
1169 Pierre H. Miller CPCU Endowed Scholarship by Nash Property Claims $0.00
1170 ISU Provost's Faculty Development Fund $0.00
1171 Evelyn M. Dixon and Thomas A. Clark Education Scholarship $0.00
1172 Elsie E. Taylor Memorial Scholarship in Business $0.00
1173 Staff Emergency Fund $0.00
1174 Linda M. Zuffa Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1175 William Sweeney Scholarship $0.00
1176 I Love to Read Program Scholarship $0.00
1177 Massage Envy Annual Scholarship $0.00
1178 Karl E. and Carol A. Brush Special Education Scholarship $0.00
1179 General Telephone Electronics Scholarship $0.00
1180 John Charles Geekie Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1181 Tony and Beth Zeiss Endowed Scholarship for Education $0.00
1182 George J. Eberhart-Delta Sigma Pi Award for Leadership $0.00
1183 Sycamore Series Endowment $0.00
1184 Shane Viewegh Endowed Scholarship in Special Education $0.00
1185 Richard J. Brett Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1186 State Farm Scholarship $0.00
1187 Ann P. Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1188 Dr. Lucky Abernathy Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1189 Robert and Lela Lemmon Scholarship $0.00
1190 Harry Carlton Reid Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1191 Helen Kennedy Fund $0.00
1192 Shannon and Florann White Endowed Scholarship in Special Education $0.00
1193 Mary Fuller Day Award $0.00
1194 Northwest Indiana Endowed Minority Accounting Scholarship $0.00
1195 Ruth V. Holzman Alumni Scholarship $0.00
1196 Physical Education Equipment Fund $0.00
1197 Leslie A. Proksa Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1198 Gary Erwin Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1199 Irma Ehrenhardt Scholarship $0.00
1200 Winifred Wittenberg Miller Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1201 Sycamore Nursing Center Equipment Fund $0.00
1202 Dr. Vesper D. Moore Memorial Scholarship - 70231 $0.00
1203 Ralph E. Mason Marketing Education Endowment $0.00
1204 Vyron L. Jones Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1205 McKee Nursing Living Learning Center $0.00
1206 Jack T. Johnson Memorial Fund $0.00
1207 Lawrence Family Scholarship $0.00
1208 Lucia K. and Donald W. Bolt Scholarship $0.00
1209 Paul Merton Stanley, Jr. MBA Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1210 Mary Ann Slevin and Harry H. Slevin Scholarship $0.00
1211 Paul Merton Stanley, Jr. Developing Leader Scholarship $0.00
1212 Oland Hanner Fourth Degree Knights of Columbus Schol. $0.00
1213 Doris D. Green Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1214 Frank Edward Lash Memorial $0.00
1215 Estate of Rachel Lehman Fund $0.00
1216 Sue House Salmon Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1217 Dinelli/Posocco Scholarship $0.00
1218 Leonard C. Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1219 Dr. Eurico J. Ferreira's Finance Scholarship $0.00
1220 Millie Coogan Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1221 Charles and Betty Jean Blaney Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1222 Carl N. Miller, Sr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1223 Dr. Floyd Riggs Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1224 Dr. Cloyd Anthony Scholarship $0.00
1225 Rees Unrestricted Endowment $0.00
1226 Bruce McCormick Scholarship $0.00
1227 Lloyd Long Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1228 Louis D. Nattkemper and Jane H. Nattkemper Journalism Fund $0.00
1229 Benjamin and Susan Krause Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1230 Warren R. Coffman Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1231 Eleanor Reid Justice Piano Scholarship $0.00
1232 Minas Family Scholarship $0.00
1233 Lavelda Johnson Goble Scholarship $0.00
1234 Karl H. Wedemeyer Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1235 Kathryn Brumfield Morris Memorial Award $0.00
1236 Myrna Zoan Diehl Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1237 Emily Salter Brett Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1238 Delta Sigma Pi Scholarship $0.00
1239 Marilyn Cunningham Hannoy Memorial Fund $0.00
1240 Caroline C. Howe and Todd A. Osburn Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1241 Harold and Edythe Lloyd Scholarship $0.00
1242 Dr. Leon and Ernestine Blum Scholarship $0.00
1243 John Robert McCrea Scholarship $0.00
1244 Elmer J. Porter Memorial Fund - 70302 $0.00
1245 Dr. Donald L. Reed Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1246 Dr. Theodore Bakerman Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1247 Richard E. Kirk Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1248 Caroline C. Howe and Todd A. Osburn Career Professional Readiness Fund $0.00
1249 Noah C. Heller Memorial Fund $0.00
1250 Life Sciences Teaching Scholarship $0.00
1251 Dr. Max E. Douglas Servant Leadership Scholarship $0.00
1252 Brian Randall Hogue Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1253 Urmila Fund for India Studies $0.00
1254 Dr. Larry Coleman/H. Peter Hudson Endowed Professorship of Insurance $0.00
1255 Leland S. Hults Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1256 Jack R. & Betty Beron Munsee Scholarship in Ecology $0.00
1257 Kenneth L. Smith and Theresa Kathryn (Klein) Smith MBA-Concentration in Fin $0.00
1258 Charles H. Spencer Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1259 Donald E. & Mary Jo Stanley Schol. in Math/Chemistry/Physics $0.00
1260 James and Wanda Lear Family Business Scholarship $0.00
1261 Patricia S. and Spiro B. Mitsos President's Scholarship $0.00
1262 Robert H. and Marjorie C. Jerry Educational Travel Scholarship $0.00
1263 Kenneth L. Smith and Theresa Kathryn (Klein) Smith MBA-Concentration in Acc $0.00
1264 A. Gertrude Garrell Adams Scholarship $0.00
1265 Alton D. and Juanita S. Andrews Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1266 Kenneth L. Smith and Theresa Kathryn (Klein) Smith Magna Carta Courtroom Pr $0.00
1267 Curtis F. Brown Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1268 Robert Sprenkle Oboe Scholarship - 70323 $0.00
1269 James M. Lewis Endowed Business Scholarship $0.00
1270 Rick H. Spear Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1271 Jeffrey L. Schrink Scholarship - 70330 $0.00
1272 Tim and Bobbie O'Neill Online MBA Scholarship $0.00
1273 Patrick and Helen Tully Unrestricted Endowment $0.00
1274 Student Success Mentoring Program Endowment $0.00
1275 Garland E. Raley Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1276 Experiential Learning and Professional Development Fund $0.00
1277 Syd S. and Marian S. Husain Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1278 Congressman John Myers Scholarship $0.00
1279 Mark S. Hannig Scholarship in Music $0.00
1280 Marvin R. Bell Memorial Fund $0.00
1281 Mark S. Hannig Scholarship in Art $0.00
1282 Donald E. and Mary Jo Stanley Scholarship for the THCFME $0.00
1283 Richard Landini Scholars Endowment $0.00
1284 Thelma F. Mills Scholarship $0.00
1285 Robert R. Drummond Undergraduate Geography Scholarship Fund $0.00
1286 Paul A. Williams and Flossie J. Williams Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1287 Darwin Leadership Forum $0.00
1288 India Association Fund for India Awareness $0.00
1289 Dr. Paul H. Asher and Irene E. Asher Scholarship $0.00
1290 Dr. William L. Veach Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1291 Russell and Mae McCracken Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1292 Hildegard Pang Anthropology and Art Scholarship $0.00
1293 Bonnie Boyd Safranek Endowment $0.00
1294 Bryant Spann Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1295 Fred H. Nicholson Scholarship $0.00
1296 Gladys Gillman Taylor Scholarship $0.00
1297 Francis V. and Marguerite E. Higgins Memorial Fund $0.00
1298 Donald G. Brown Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1299 Dr. John T. Reed, Jr. Scholarship $0.00
1300 Hildegard Pang Art and Anthropology Scholarship $0.00
1301 Donald R. Mighell Scholarship $0.00
1302 Wernsing Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1303 Bert M. Raines and Paul Siebenmorgen Academic Scholarship $0.00
1304 Lenore R. Dill and Christine A. Reising Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1305 Mark E. Stoffel Poetry Scholarship $0.00
1306 Kelley L. Bledsoe Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1307 Failing Family Scholarship $0.00
1308 Naomi H. Baker Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1309 Martha Royse Memorial French Prize $0.00
1310 Lois M. Brown Scholarship $0.00
1311 Jonathan K. Baker Memorial Prize - 70419 $0.00
1312 Bertha Baldwin Scholarship $0.00
1313 Louise F. Barton Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1314 Dr. Herald Rea Cox Memorial Fund $0.00
1315 Sarah Bence Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1316 Priscilla Alice Smith Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1317 Elsie Downs Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1318 Social Justice Awareness Endowment - 70437 $0.00
1319 Jacques M. J. LaForge Scholarship $0.00
1320 Eugene L. Herbst Chemistry Award $0.00
1321 Earle C. and Noel S. McBride Scholarship $0.00
1322 Indiana Artist-Craftsmen/Talbot Street Art Fair Scholarship $0.00
1323 Gertrude McComb Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1324 Stanley Petrulis Scholarship in Bassoon $0.00
1325 Class of 1986 Alumni Scholarship $0.00
1326 Lectures in Modern American Literature $0.00
1327 James McGregor Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1328 Lillian Miller Scholarship $0.00
1329 Leroy and Mary Morris Scholarship $0.00
1330 Caleb Mills Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1331 Ron and Sandra Culp Student Leadership Scholarship $0.00
1332 Imogene E. Okes Scholarship $0.00
1333 Dr. Waldo F. Mitchell Scholarship - 70483 $0.00
1334 Ada Dolores Turner Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1335 Dr. Ronald L. Baker English Scholars Endowment $0.00
1336 Gertrude E. Soules Scholarship $0.00
1337 Wilson Naylor Cox, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1338 Mary Wharry Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1339 David C. and Margaret L. Campbell Endowed Scholarship - 70493 $0.00
1340 Andrea Ardrey Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1341 Rebecca A. Johnson Honors Program Award $0.00
1342 Estate of Agnes C. LeMaire $0.00
1343 William P. Allyn Science Scholarship $0.00
1344 Nancy Sauer Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1345 John Michael Danek, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1346 Wesley J. Lyda Scholarship - 70509 $0.00
1347 John E. and Jacqueline H. Phillips Endowed Scholarship $0.00
1348 John A. Boyd Journalism Scholarship $0.00
1349 Alyce L. and Michael M. Williamson Scholarship $0.00
1350 J. A. Gremelspacher Scholarship $0.00
1351 Letha Eberhart Porter Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1352 Anna Hulman Memorial Piano Scholarship $0.00
1353 Carson Collection Endowment $0.00
1354 Marian J. Frutiger Scholarship in Art $0.00
1355 L. J. and E. K. Loyd Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1356 Raymond J. Reece and Frances R. Kepner Scholarship $0.00
1357 Harry R. and Marjorie W. Hesler Scholarship $0.00
1358 Mary Olga Peters Scholarship $0.00
1359 Dr. Belgen and Cecil Wells Scholarship $0.00
1360 Eva Chipper Memorial Scholarship - 70542 $0.00
1361 Hal and Elizabeth Kesler President's Scholarship $0.00
1362 Dr. Ray A. Miller Scholarship $0.00
1363 Marian Johnson Frutiger Scholarship Award $0.00
1364 Richard and Margaret Gemmecke Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1365 Robert D. and Sondra S. Harris Scholarship $0.00
1366 John, Carl E., and Mark E. Vukusich Memorial Scholarship - 70545 $0.00
1367 Lewis W. "Jack" Gilfoy Memorial Scholarship - 70546 $0.00
1368 Boulet President's Scholarship $0.00
1369 Lilith Baur-Children's Theater Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1370 Mildred (Brown) and Kehrt Cochrane Scholarship $0.00
1371 Dr. Jing Chen Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1372 Shagley Family Scholarship $0.00
1373 Cork McHargue Scholarship $0.00
1374 Michael and Amy Alley Endowed President's Scholarship $0.00
1375 Betty Chadwick Sullivan Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1376 Jacob G. and Lydia Gemmer Collicott Memorial Undergraduate Scholarship $0.00
1377 Jeffrey Liametz Memorial Fund $0.00
1378 Martin Luther King, Jr. Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1379 Robert C. Adamson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1380 Arthur D. Hill Scholarship $0.00
1381 Kathlyne Morris Sparks Scholarship $0.00
1382 Muyrel M. Blaikie Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1383 Fred Brengle Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1384 Endowment for Excellence $0.00
1385 Warren P. Baugh Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1386 Herbert I. and Bernice Lamb Alumni Scholarship $0.00
1387 Linnaeus N. Hines Memorial Award $0.00
1388 James D. Acher Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1389 Joyce Bertram Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1390 Paul D. Wilkinson Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1391 Herbert I. and Bernice Lamb President's Scholarship $0.00
1392 Dr. Maxwell E. Britton Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1393 Charlotte Zietlow Endow. for Women Faculty Research Grants $0.00
1394 Dorothy Becherer Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1395 Beth Konrad Endowment Fund for WISU $0.00
1396 Robert E. Gilbert Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1397 Joseph R. Siefker Memorial Scholarship - 70637 $0.00
1398 W. Max Stark Endowed President's Scholarship $0.00
1399 Laura Bryant Scholarship in Music $0.00
1400 Chasteen Pickerl Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1401 Ralph and Janie Berry Scholarship $0.00
1402 Life Sciences Department Undergrad Research Scholarship - 70646 $0.00
1403 Josephine D. Merrill Unrestricted Endowment $0.00
1404 Earl Cooper Smith Chemistry Award $0.00
1405 Clara Rathfon Memorial Scholarship $0.00
1406 Gladys Rohrig Scholarship in Theater $0.00
1407 Blackwell Scholars $0.00
1408 Dr. William B. Bunger Scholarship $0.00
1409 Grace DeVaney Scholarship